Wyniki

Treści zadań z Wielkiej Przesmyckiej 2014 Pobierz plik PDF z treściami wszystkich zadań

Ranking

PozycjaZawodnikPunktyCzasZadania
1Tomasz Kociumaka4.5869F E* b A C
2Bartek Dudek3524e F b A
3Damian Rusak3712F e b* A***
4Wojtek Nadara3780F* e b C
5Jarosław Kwiecień31326b***** e** A**** F***
6Marcin Smulewicz2.5593E** b** F****
7Anna Piekarska2.5623F b** E****
8Mateusz Gołębiewski2.5635F A***** b
9Kamil Niziński2.5638F b**** E*
10karol konaszyński2.5663F E b**
11Błażej2336b* F e
12Jakub Oćwieja2383b e F***
13Bartosz Tarnawski2451F* A****
14Robert Obryk2472b* F a*
15Michał Łowicki2485b F*** e***
16Jakub Staroń2492b* F** e*
17Jarosław Dzikowski2526F b* e*
18Marcin Dublański2531b F e
19Kamil Dębowski2627F* b c*
20Jakub Adamek2649F** a b
21Tomasz Syposz2720F* b**** e**
22Paweł Michalak2824F b*( 10) e*****
23Maciej Dulęba1.5188b* F
24Piotr Jagiełło1.5238b** F
25Paweł Parys1.5301b F
26Łukasz Marecik1.5303b*** F
27Marek Sommer1.5343F e*
28Michał Wiatrowski1.5386F* b*
29Grzegorz Guśpiel1.5403F b
30Grzegorz Głuch1.5492F b*( 9)
31Adam Kunysz1.5494F**** b*****
32Mateusz Wasylkiewicz1.5503F*** e*
33Michał Glapa1.5506b** F*( 10)
34Artur Minorczyk1.5520b** F**
35Karol Kaszuba1.5555b** F*( 8)
36Darek Bukowski1.5697f** b e*
37Paweł Dybiec1.5794F*** b*( 11)
38Anna Szybalska1176f b
39Mateusz Lewko1252F**
40Mateusz Markiewicz1272f** b
41Piotr Pietrzak1328F*****
42Paweł Kubiak1332b* f*
43Jadwiga Andryszak1340b f
44Tomasz Jan Drab1371b c*
45Kuba Filinger1375b f
46Maciej Szeptuch1376f b*
47Krzysztof Kiljan1487f* b***
48Łukasz Dąbek1549f b*( 10)
49Bartosz Krajka1605b f**
50Paweł Florczuk1638b*( 6) f
51Bartłomiej Najdecki1671b*( 11) f****
52Agnieszka Dudek1679b*( 9) f*
53Juliusz Straszyński1775f** b*( 16)
54Jakub Schreiber0.567f
55Maciej Kucharski0.598b*
56Adam Kuczaj0.5165f
57Adam Chudaś0.5234b***
58Michał Gańczorz0.5299f**
59Piotr Strzelecki0.5325b****
60Piotr Gdowski0.5341b****
61Adam Sawicki0.5360f***
62Julian Pszczołowski0.5373b*( 7)
63Jakub Sutowicz0.5395b*( 7)

Ranking juniorów

PozycjaZawodnikPunktyCzasZadania
1Jarosław Kwiecień31326b***** e** A**** F***
2Kamil Niziński2.5638F b**** E*
3Jakub Staroń2492b* F** e*
4Jarosław Dzikowski2526F b* e*
5Michał Wiatrowski1.5386F* b*
6Michał Glapa1.5506b** F*( 10)
7Karol Kaszuba1.5555b** F*( 8)
8Paweł Dybiec1.5794F*** b*( 11)
9Mateusz Lewko1252F**
10Kuba Filinger1375b f
11Bartłomiej Najdecki1671b*( 11) f****
12Agnieszka Dudek1679b*( 9) f*
13Jakub Schreiber0.567f
14Maciej Kucharski0.598b*
15Adam Kuczaj0.5165f
16Piotr Gdowski0.5341b****
17Adam Sawicki0.5360f***
18Julian Pszczołowski0.5373b*( 7)